#YBTH2017 TEAM CODE – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

286

Dear Participants,
Please be informed that we have generated the team code.  Kindly stay connected with your respective Project Teachers/HOD/Supervisor to collect the code from them or search below your team name in Group A & B – New Business Plan. For queries please feel free to contact us.
GROUP A Competition : 16th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)
GROUP B Competition : 17th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)
Final Day of Competition : 18th – October 2017 (9 am to 1 pm)  Only for finalists.

GROUP A – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

 

GROUP B – NEW BUSINESS PLAN

TEAM CODETEAM MEMBERS TEAM CODETEAM MEMBERS
GRA-NB-195Nour Ahmed Khalil , Ghaya Mohammad Shaddad , Aisha Alshehhi, Hadiqa Inam  GRB-NB-222Zanib Tareq Tareq, Haruzo Najibullah, Saba Tareq Tareq, Dina Al Akkad
GRA-NB-196Mohammed Yasin, Ivan Ibragimov, Sabbeer Ahmad, Hizbullah Janamir Gul GRB-NB-223Winns John, Shah Al Hameed, Abubacker Sidhiq, Manish Mohan
GRA-NB-197Deep Kadam, Vidushy Avasthi, Fiza Fayaz, Yash Magnani GRB-NB-224Thomas Jojo Purathvr Thomas, Mohd Shafi
GRA-NB-198Aun Tabrezi, John Esam, Jervis Dharmai, Mina Marco GRB-NB-225Vignesh Jayaram, Maheshwaran Naidu, Ritesh Venugopal, Karan Syam
GRA-NB-199Rishi Abichandani, Jiya Rughwani, Shanaya Diwan GRB-NB-226Ifrat Bushra, Basma Baiju, Shahd Saad
GRA-NB-200Paavnee Misra, Siddhi Pagarani , Rohan Awtani, Kabir Malhotra  GRB-NB-227Tareq Bin Saif Ohd, Jisto Thomas Paul, Aanand Sankarj, Jassim Sabir
GRA-NB-201Shalabh Sivanand, Adam Hafez, Krish Bandivekarns, Varun Kabra GRB-NB-228Syed Asad, Yasaal Abrar
GRA-NB-202Thivina Randiv, Sabareesh Jayadeep, Zenden Noronha GRB-NB-229Satvik Prabhu Irvail, Yasin Miah, Vishnu Narayan Praveen
GRA-NB-203Sukhjeev Singh Luggani, Zidane Dcosta, Rahil Somaiah, Bhavishya Sharma GRB-NB-230Saif Samara, Osama Alhashimy, Ahmad Al Khazraji, Saif Al Ameeri
GRA-NB-204Ali Abid Vaid, Mohammed Javed , Tihami Tahmid, Dhyay Sailesh Ghaghda GRB-NB-231Rafey Ghouri, Wasif Peracha
GRA-NB-205Zenden Noronha, Sabareesh Jayadeep, Thivina Randiv Ratnayaka, Hasnain Ali Khimani GRB-NB-232Piyush Gautam, Karthik Sarma, Aaron Lewis Michael, Nithish Amaldas
GRA-NB-206Achuthanunni Rajendran , Amanpret Raghubir Sudan, Karthik Suresh , Saurav Krishna Ganesh GRB-NB-233Parveen Ali, Aleena Ahmed, Hafeeza , Iqra Mohammad 
GRA-NB-207Sidharth Pramod, Santhosh Senthil, Uday Pradeep Varma, Alvin Titus GRB-NB-234Mohammad Hamza, Daniyal Irfan
GRA-NB-208Deeksha Khettry, Reshma Philip, Sneha Santhosh, Meghna Pallavoor GRB-NB-235Nawab Niazi, Marwan Ziaoddin Ansari, Muhammet Hisak Murat, Muhammad Raza Khan
GRA-NB-209Karthika Vijay, Vanshika Bhardwaj, Fathima Fidah Faisel, Sivani Suresh Kumar GRB-NB-236Muhammad Umer Adil Khan, Ihaab Patel, Shaheryar Ahmed, Ahamed Munthir
GRA-NB-210Parvathy Schlegal, Dilshana Nargis, Hosanna Keren Pearline, Jessica Alexander GRB-NB-237Moza Saleh, Ilham Maryam, Irha Shahid
GRA-NB-211Jahanvi Dinesh Dhakan, Pamla Dsouza, Adrija Bhowmick GRB-NB-238Mokhid Naushad, Mohammed Fahad, Enes Sejdini, Carl 
GRA-NB-212Mathew John, Divyanch Rakesh Sharma, Alen Boney George, Muhammad Imran GRB-NB-239Komal Panwar, Aghila Kunjumon, Mershida Shireen, Mefilin Lee R
GRA-NB-213Ahmad Lootah, Saif Alshaer GRB-NB-240Joel Dsouza, Yash Talrani, Anfaz Wahid, Bhavesh Bulchandani
GRA-NB-214Raveena Kichlu, Utkarsh Raturi, Sourish Datta , Jatin Punjabi GRB-NB-241Ishangi Alanka Cooray, Syed Abdul Rehman, Sara Ahmed Atheeq, Kinza Firdous 
GRA-NB-215Pooja Hariharan, Nitya Balan, Jessica Philip, Anusha Rajesh GRB-NB-242Halima, Hanan, Rukhaiya, Samaher
GRA-NB-216Tehniyat Naeem , Mohammed Salman GRB-NB-243Hala Basim Al Salami, Meerah Bin Teliah, Hind Khalid, Fadia Faouz
GRA-NB-217Dwayne Leander Lobo, Gregory Rolando Perera, Devaughn Menezes, Regan Fernandes GRB-NB-244Gazala Parkar, Bushra Kafeel, Puja Rajbongshi, Liyana Khadeeja
GRA-NB-218Yashwita Reddy, Yukti Sajnani GRB-NB-245Frances Nicole Madrid , Kiel Amameda Corcino, Jastine Danielle Requidan, Sarah Nicole Esguerra
GRA-NB-219Tabinda Siddiqi, Aiza Dar, Clariza May, Fatema Shams GRB-NB-246Feryal Fekri, Asal Baghi, Helia Imani, Shakiba Kazempur
GRA-NB-220Soheil Vagharfard, Ashkan Ahmadi, Elyas Atifi, Mohammad Sarkhosh GRB-NB-247Faisal Shahzad Alam, Iman Zafar, Mahnoor Salman, Abid Abizher 
GRA-NB-221Donya Fazlekhoda, Golsa Faraji, Maryam Salehi, Sahar Mozafari GRB-NB-248Donia Medhat , Laila Dheyab
   GRB-NB-249Daniyal Humayun, Madhup Sahitya Chaturvedi
   GRB-NB-250Bhanwar Singh Jhala, Fayez Malik, Harsh K Narayan, Syed Bilal
   GRB-NB-251Ayah Ahmed, Lama Saleh, Nadia Saqallah, Nawal Farah
   GRB-NB-252Ali Reza Gholizadeh Moghaddam, Muhammad Hamza Umair, Fudail Farhan, Ahmed Abdel Moniem
   GRB-NB-253Ajay Tom, Muhammed Zahid, Muhammed Salman Al Farisi, Mohammed Abdullah
   GRB-NB-254David Isaac, Mohammed Anas, Mohammed Sannan, Shawaiz Siddiqui
   GRB-NB-255Abdul Ahad Altaf, Junaid Ghafoor Khan , Saadiq Reyaz, Sajid Hussain